1X2 Betting Tips

Recent Winnings, 

17:00 Dinamo Brest – Slutsk 1 1.25

17:15 Al-Fujairah FC – Banni Yas 2 2.00

17:15 Hatta – Al Wasl 2 2.23

17:30 Greece W. – Montenegro W. 1 1.34

17:30 Leganes – Zaragoza 1 2.25

18:30 Honka – Lahti 12 1.45

18:00 HIFK – Rovaniemi 1 1.98

18:00 Shabab Al-Ordon – Sahab SC 2 2.67 lost

18:30 Mariehamn – HJK Helsinki 2 1.50

19:00 Silkeborg IF – Viborg 1 1.98 lost

19:00 Pärnu JK – Parnu JK Vaprus 2 2.00

19:55 Young Boys – Roma 2 2.24

19:55 Rapid Vienna – Arsenal x2 1.34

19:55 Dundalk – Molde 2 1.54

19:55 Lech Poznan – Benfica 2 2.51

19:55 Rijeka – Real Sociedad 12 1.34

19:55 Al Ahli Jeddah – Al-Wehdat 12 1.45

20:00 Jönköpings Södra – GAIS 1 1.45

20:00 Sharjah – Al Wahda 1 2.00

20:00 Potiguar – Itabaiana SE x2 1.23

21:00 Portuguesa RJ – Cascavel PR 1 2.00

21:30 Moto Clube MA – Santos AP 1 1.43

22:00 Celtic – Milan 2 1.65

22:00 Sparta Prague – Lille 2 2.24

14:00 Khimki-M – FC Krasny x2 1.34

14:00 JKT Tanzania – Tanzania Prisons x2 1.40

16:00 FC Masr – Talaea El Gaish 2 2.34

16:00 Bologna U19 – SPAL 12 1.32

16:00 Coastal Union – Biashara United 1 2.51

16:00 Mtibwa Sugar – Namungo FC 1x 1.36

16:30 Xal Xalinho FC – Nht Newton Heath 12 1.45

17:30 Al Arabi – Umm Salal 1x 1.30

17:40 Al Jahra – Al Arabi 2 2.00 lost

21:30 FC St. Pauli – Nuremberg 1x 1.40

21:30 AC Crema – Tritium Calcio 1908 1x 1.36

21:45 Waasland-Beveren – Oostende 2 2.00 PST.

21:45 Guingamp – Auxerre 1x 1.34

22:00 Corinthians SP U20 – Santos U20 1 1.79

22:00 Sao Jose RS – Tombense MG 1 2.01 lost

22:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar – Volendam 2 2.05

22:00 Universitario de Deportes – Real Garcilaso 1 2.34

22:15 Boavista – Vitoria Guimaraes x2 1.35

23:30 Guayaquil City – Club Sport Emelec 2 2.45 lost

18:00 Szeged 2011 – FC Ajka 1 2.54

18:00 Vasas Budapest – Debreceni Eac 1 1.70

18:00 Csd Camara de Lobos – Leca 2 1.23

18:30 Renate – Pro Patria 1x 1.45

18:30 Tanta FC – Al Masry 2 1.82

18:30 Renate – Pro Patria 1x 1.38

19:00 Goztepe – Fenerbahce 12 1.34

19:00 FC Rostov – Akhmat Grozny 1 2.00

19:15 Mirandes – Mallorca x2 1.40

21:45 Roma – Benevento 1 2.00

22:00 Lille – RC Lens 1x 1.30

22:00 Rio Ave FC – Benfica x2 1.39

22:00 Sporting Gijon – Tenerife 1 2.32 lost

22:00 Brusque – São Bento SP 1 2.00

22:00 Londrina PR – Ypiranga RS 1 2.25

22:05 Xelaju – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 1.70 lost

23:00 Real San Andrés – Bogota FC 1 2.50

10:00 Gyeongnam FC v Jeju United x2 1.34

10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma v FC Seoul x2 1.35

12:30 Tanjong Pagar v Balestier Khalsa x2 1.40

19:30 Man City v Arsenal 1 1.70

20:00 Braga v Nacional 1 1.50

22:00 Newcastle v Man Utd 2 2.00

22:00 Marseille v Bordeaux 1x 1.34

22:30 Sporting Lisbon v FC Porto x2 1.30

No games posted

12:45 Sagan Tosu v Kashima Antlers 2 2.23

13:00 Tochigi SC v Montedio Yamagata x2 1.43

13:00 Omiya Ardija v JEF United Chiba 1x 1
30

13:00 Ehime FC v Tokyo Verdy x2 1.34

13:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa v Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1.90

13:00 Fagiano Okayama v Tokushima Vortis x2 1.40

13:00 FC Tokyo v Shimizu S-Pulse 1 1.89

13:30 Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki 1x 1.40

13:30 Nagoya Grampus Eight v Consadole Sapporo 1 2.54

13:30 Cerezo Osaka v Shonan Bellmare 1 2.11

19:00 Melgar v Atletico Grau 1x 1.29

21:15 Sport Boys v Cienciano 2 2.58 Lost

23:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo v Ayacucho 1x 1.40

13:00 Leningradets – FC Smolensk 1 1.70

13:00 Rodina Moscow – FC Tver 12 1.34

14:00 Zenit Izhevsk – FC Chelyabinsk x2 1.45

14:30 Krasnodar-2 – Tom Tomsk 1 2.00

17:00 Greece U21 – Croatia U21 2 1.89

17:00 Latvia U21 – Russia U21 2 1.45

17:45 Japan – Ivory Coast 1 2.50

18:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara – Spartak-2 Moscow 1x 1.45

18:30 Italy U21 – Republic of Ireland U21 1 1.70

18:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Neftekhimik 2 2.34

19:00 Denmark U21 – Finland U21 1 1.8

19:15 Germany U21 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 1.20

21:45 Liechtenstein – San Marino1 1.40Lost

21:45 Ayr – Annan 1 1.34

21:45 Alloa – Edinburgh City 1 1.98

21:45 Ross County – Arbroath 1 2.00

11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Farul Constanta 2 1.56 PST.

13:00 Lugo – Mallorca 2 2.54

15:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden – Dordrecht 1 1.30

16:00 Fermana – Padova 2 2.06

16:00 Viterbo Calcio – Bari 2 2.25

19:00 Latina – FC Giugliano 1928 1 1.66

12:00 Moreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast Knights SC 2 1.80 Lost

11:15 AC Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav 1 2.25 PST.

12:00 Kawasaki Frontale – Vegalta Sendai 1 1.40

12:00 Sagan Tosu – Urawa Red Diamonds 2 2.34

14:00 TiPS W. – JyPK W. 1 1.35

14:30 Elazigspor – Turgutluspor 12 1.40

14:30 Cove Rangers – Hibernian 2 1.65

15:00 Dynamo Dresden – Magdeburg 1 2.56

15:00 Hoffenheim II – Freiburg II 2 2.45

15:00 Verl – Hansa Rostock 2 2.54

16:00 Miedz II Legnica – GKS Pniowek 74 1 2.78

20:30 Radnicki Pirot – Zemun 1 1.70

17:00 Kettering – Southport 1 1.69 PST.

17:00 Boston United – Guiseley 1 2.20 PST.

17:00 Chester – Leamington 1 1.64

17:00 Scunthorpe – Forest Green 2 2.32

17:00 Stockport – Dover 1x 1.43

17:00 Boreham Wood – Halifax 1x 1.43

20:00 Waasland-Beveren – Petegem 1 1.23

19:45 Almere City – Roda 1 2.00

21:45 Ukraine – Germany 2 1.57

21:45 Spain – Switzerland 1 1.53

21:00 Sporting de Charleroi W. – Club Brugge W. 2 1.24

21:00 Smouha SC – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1 2.67

21:00 Belgium U21 – Wales U21 1 1.90

21:00 Quevilly Rouen – Orléans 1 2.34

21:30 Portugal U21 – Norway U21 1 1.67

16:00 Lada Togliatti – FC Orenburg-2 12 1.40

16:00 Gottne IF – IFK Norrkoping FK 2 1.60

16:00 Slovakia U21 – Azerbaijan U21 1x 1.40

16:30 MFk Chrudim – Mlada Boleslav x2 1.34

17:30 Ittihad Kalba – Al Jazira 12 1.30

17:30 Hatta – Banni Yas 2 2.34

18:30 Aswan SC – Haras El Hodood 1x 1.40

18:30 Lithuania U21 – Greece U212 1.70 Lost

18:30 Kuopio – HIFK 12 1.30

19:00 South Africa – Namibia 1x 1.34

19:00 Georgia – Belarus 1 2.00

13:00 Sagan Tosu – Gamba Osaka x2 1.35

15:00 Ivancsa KSE – Ujpest 2 1.40

16:00 NK Polet – Istra 1961 2 1.40

16:00 NK Novigrad – Rudes x2 1.34

16:00 Zambia – Malawi 1 2.45

16:00 Matelica – Sudtirol x2 1.45

16:00 Ternana – Palermo x2 1.50

18:30 Al Hidd – Busaiteen 1 1.45

19:00 Denmark – Faroe Islands 1 1.45

19:00 Ham-Kam – Jerv 12 1.40

19:30 Cavese – Bari 2 1.53

20:00 Lindome – Eskilsminne IF 1 2.00 Lost

21:45 Hobro – Vejle BK 2 2.00

21:45 Notts County – Altrincham 1 1.80

21:45 Poland – Finland 1 1.90

21:45 Italy – Moldova 1 1.30

19:30 Shrewsbury – Bolton 1 2.00

20:00 Hässleholms IF – Halmstads 2 1.45

21:00 Sunderland – Carlisle 1 1.49

21:00 Mansfield – Lincoln 2 2.34

21:00 Ipswich – Gillingham 12 1.36

21:00 Burton Albion – Cambridge United 1 2.00 lost

21:45 Telford – Brackley 1x 1.29

21:45 Eastleigh FC – Torquay 1x 1.38

21:45 Weymouth – Woking 2 2.59

21:45 Stockport – Halifax 1 1.85

21:45 Albion Rovers – Ayr 2 1.56

19:30 Al Aqaba – Al Hussein 12 1.30

19:45 SBV Excelsior – De Graafschap 12 1.40

20:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Kaiserslautern 1x 1.35

21:45 Bradford Park – Gateshead 2 2.34

11:00 Ulsan Horang-i v Sangju Sangmu 1 2.00

17:00 Santiago Wanderers v Municipal Iquique 1x 1.34

19:00 Istanbulspor v Bandirmaspor 1 2.05

18:30 Al Ahli Manama v East Riffa 2 2.49

21:00 Moreirense v Boavista 1x 1.35

21:45 Aberdeen v St Mirren 1 1.78

21:45 Hibernian v Hamilton 1 1.45

21:45 Kilmarnock v Motherwell 1x 1.30 PST.

21:45 Shamrock v Sligo 1 1.35

23:15 Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira 1 1.80

23:30 Goias v Gremio x2 1.45

00:00 Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America 1 2.30 LOST

 

NO GAMES POSTED

18:30 MyPa v FC KooTeePee 2 1.50

19:30 Cobreloa v Deportes Temuco 1x 1.45

21;00 Mouloudia Oujda v Raja Casablanca x2 1.39

21:00 Ittihad Tanger v Maghrib Tetouan 12 1.35

21:00 Khouribga v Raja Beni Mellal 1 1.70

21:00 FUS Rabat v Rapide Oued Zem 1 2.34

21:00 Wydad Casablanca v Olympique Safi 1 1.87

14:00 Sioni Bolnisi – FC Rustavi 1x 1.34

16:00 NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce – NK Slaven Belupo 2 1.35

16:00 Al Mokawloon – FC Masr 1x 1.30

16:30 FC Tatran Prešov – Ruzomberok 2 1.70

16:30 TJD Pribelce – FC Nitra 2 1.20

16:30 MFK Vranov nad Toplou – Zemplin Michalovce 2 1.45

18:00 Ryazan VDV W. – Chertanovo W. 1 1.45

18:45 Grindavik – Vikingur Olafsvik 1 1.70

19:00 Hobro – Skive 1 2.00

19:00 Maardu Linnameeskond – Keila JK 1 1.30

19:30 Austria Wien II – Horn 12 1.34

19:45 FC Eindhoven – Roda 2 2.00 LOST

20:00 Ullensaker/Kisa – Tromsø IL 2 1.68

13:00 Jeonnam Dragons v Jeju United 2 1.90

15:00 Hebei China Fortune FC v Qingdao Huanghai 1 1.40

15:00 Chongqing Lifan v Shanghai SIPG 12 1.45

15:30 Artsakh v FC Van 1 2.00

16:00 FC Minsk v FC Smolevichi-STI 1 1.45

16:00 Smouha SC v Haras El Hodood 1x 1.23

17:00 FK Krupa v Zrinjski Mostar 2 2.00

18:30 HJK Helsinki v Rovaniemi 1 1.30

19:45 Fulham v Aston Villa 12 1.45

20:00 Antalyaspor v Denizlispor 1 1.89

21:00 Aswan SC v Al Masry 2 2.43

21:00 Debreceni VSC v Pecs 1 1.40

22:00 Liverpool v Arsenal 1 1.79

No games posted

19:15 Sporting Gijon v Girona 12 1.43

19:30 Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen 2 2.57

19:30 Elche v Real Sociedad 2 2.00

19:45 Flint Town United v Barry Town 2 2.08

20:00 Slavia Prague v 1 FC Slovacko 1 2.00

20:00 Ajaccio v Sochaux 1x 1.34

20:00 Niort v Paris FC x2 1.30

22:45 Mushuc Runa v Guayaquil City 1x 1.32

23:00 Boavista v Porto 2 1.69

00:30 Audax Italiano v Curico Unido 1x 1.32

10:00 Happy Valley v Guangzhou RF U19 2 1.50

10:30 Qingdao Huanghai v Tianjin Teda 12 1.40

15:00 Shanghai Telaishi v Beijing Guoan 1 2.50

15:00 Fujian Junhao v Chongqing Lifan 12 1.35

15:00 Wuhan Zall v Hebei Zhongji 12 1.30

18:00 Voluntari v Sepsi 2 2.56

18:00 Strommen v Lillestrom x2 1.34

18:45 Botev Vratsa v Montana 1 2.45

19:00 Adanaspor v Keciorengucu 2 2.00LOST

19:00 Oeygarden v Sogndal 2 1.50

19:00 Tromso v Grorud 1 1.47

19:00 Wisla Plock v Warta Poznan 12 1.45

19:00 Ranheim v Asane 1x 1.34

20:00 Vozdovac v Radnicki Nis 12 1.45

21:00 Sport Huancayo v Deportivo San Martin 1 2.00

21:00 CSKA 1948 v Etar 1 1.50

21:00 Arges v CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.70

21:00 Winterthur v Aarau 1 2.00

21:30 Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Krakow 1 2.00 LOST

21:30 Kongsvinger v Ham-Kam 12 1.40

22:00 Confianca v Juventude RS 1x 1.35

22:00 Coquimbo Unido v Santiago Wanderers 1 1x 1.40

22:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Utrecht II 1 1.50

22:00 Lille v Nantes 1 2.00

23:30 Universitario v Atletico Grau 1 1.50

03:30 Vitoria v Cruzeiro 1 2.00

18:00 Academico Viseu v Estoril 2 2.50

19:30 Universidad de Concepcion v O Higgins 12 1.38

20:30 Hapoel Sheva v Motherwell 1 2.00

21:00 Galatasaray v Hajduk Split 1 1.70

21:00 Skendija 79 v Tottenham 2 1.30

21:00 FK Sarajevo v Buducnost 1 2.00

21:00 Granada v Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 1.20

21:00 FC Copenhagen v Piast Gliwice 1 2.00

21:15 Wolfsburg v Desna Chernigov 1 1.49

21:30 AC Milan v Bodo/Glimt 1 1.78

21:30 Legia Warsaw v KF Drita 1 1.89

21:30 LASK Linz v DAC Dunajska Streda 1 2.00

21:45 NK Rijeka v Kolos Kovalivka 1 2.40LOST

22:00 Willem II v Rangers 2 1.90

22:00 Sporting Lisbon v Aberdeen 1 2.00

22:00 Cobresal v Palestino 1 2.40

23:30 Ayacucho v Deportivo Binacional 1 2.00

19:30 Sahab v Al Wihdat 2 1.40

20:00 Linkoping v Oskarshamns 1 2.00

20:00 Trajal Krusevac v Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 2.00

21:00 Fulham v Sheff Wed 1 1.89

21:45 Preston v Brighton x2 1.30

21:45 Chelsea v Barnsley 1 1.30

22:00 Olympiacos v Omonia Nicosia 1 1.76

00:00 New England v Montreal Impact 12 1.45

14:35 Chongqing Lifan v Wuhan Zall 12 1.35

17:00 Qizilqum v Mash AL Mubarek 12 1.35

18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv v RB Salzburg 2 1.45

20:00 Vizela v Covilha 1x 1.34

20:00 Feirense v Casa Pia Atletico 1 1.56

21:15 Carlos Mannucci v Universitario x2 1.30

21:45 Drogheda Utd v Shamrock B 1 1.40

22;00 Krasnodar v PAOK Salonika 1 2.34

01:00 Juventude RS v Oeste 1 2.00

03:30 Botafogo v Ponte Preta 12 1.40

16:00 Nasaf v Surkhon Termez 1 2.00

18:30 GAIS v Vasteras SK 12 1.40

19:00 Sport Boys v Carlos Stein 12 1.30

19:00 Samsunspor v Umraniyespor 1x 1.35

19:00 Lillestrom v Kongsvinger 1 2.00

20:00 AFC Eskilstuna v Ljungskile x2 1.43

20:00 Umea v Degerfors 2 2.00

20:00 Mjallby v Orebro 1 2.30

20:00 IK Sirius v Falkenbergs 1 2.40

23:30 FUS Rabat v Olympique Safi 1x 1.34

23:30 Alianza Lima v Universidad Cesar Vallejo x2 1.40

10:30 Nantong Zhiyun v Changchun Yatai x2 1.30

12:00 Oita Trinita v Yokohama FC 1x 1.40

12:00 Astana v Kairat 1x 1.40

13:00 Urawa Red Diamonds v Kawasaki Frontale x2 1.34

13:00 FC Tokyo v Vegalta Sendai 1x 1.36

13:30 Thespa Kusatsu v Ehime FC 1x 1.40

14:35 Jiangxi Liansheng v Guangdong Kejia x2 1.25

15:00 Sichuan Jiuniu v Hubei Huakaier 1x 1.32

10:00 Daejeon Citizen v Seoul E-Land 12 1.35

10:00 Sagan Tosu v Yokohama F Marinos x2 1.40

10:00 Bucheon 1995 v Jeju United x2 1.30

11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight v Vissel Kobe 1x 1.37

12:00 Montedio Yamagata v Giravanz Kitakyushu 12 1.30

12:30 Shonan Bellmare v Shimizu S-Pulse 1 2.50 lost

13:00 JEF United Chiba v Fagiano Okayama 1 2.40

21:15 Khouribga v RSB Berkane 2 2.25

19:30 Al Ahli Amman v AL Sareeh 1x 1.37

19:45 Helmond Sport v Volendam 2 3.00

20:00 FC Helsingør v Vendsyssel 1 2.34

20:00 Assyriska BK v Varbergs 1 2.34

20:00 Malatyaspor v Goztepe 1x 1.45

21:00 Al Nasr Riyadh v Sepahan 1 2.34

22:00 Lyon v Nimes 1x 1.35

23:30 FBC Melgar v Deportivo San Martin 1 2.56

19:00 Fredericia v Fremad Amager 1 2.00

19:30 Rangers Talca v Barnechea 1x 1.24

19:30 Deportes Valdivia v San Luis x1 1.30

20:00 Vasteras SK v AFC Eskilstuna 1 1.80

21:00 UTC De Cajamarca v Academia Cantolao 1 2.32

22:00 Deportes Copiapo v Deportes Magallanes 1x 1.30

22:00 Union San Felipe v Nublense x2 1.30

23:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo v Sport Boys 1 1.70

12:00 Busan I Park v Gangwon FC 12 1.30

13:00 Yokohama F Marinos v Shimizu S-Pulse 1 1.60

13:00 Omiya Ardija v Avispa Fukuoka 2 1.70

13:00 Incheon United v FC Seoul x2 1.37

14:00 Daegu FC v Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1x 1.40

16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent v Navbahor 12 1.40

17:00 Deportes La Serena v Universidad de Concepcion 12 1.34

17:30 Opatija v Cibalia Vinkovci 1 1.60

19:30 Hvidovre v Helsingor 12 1.45

19:45 Almere City v TOP Oss 1 1.49

20:00 Vendsyssel v Hobro 1x 1.34

20:00 Osters v Trelleborgs 1 2.00

20:00 Pirmasens v Kickers Offenbach x2 1.45

20:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf v Hessen Kassel x2 1.30

20:00 Dynamo Kiev v AZ 2 2.25

20:00 Millwall v Cheltenham 1 1.76

21:00 Fleetwood Town – Port Vale 1 2.00

21:00 Andijon v Nasaf 2 2.00

21:30 Gent v Rapid Vienna 1 2.40

21:30 West Ham v Charlton 1 1.87

21:30 Newcastle v Blackburn 1 1.80

21:45 Rochdale v Sheff Wed 2 2.00

21:45 Morecambe v Oldham x2 1.40

21:45 Leyton Orient v Plymouth x2 1.45

21:45 Cardiff Metropolitan University v Haverfordwest 1x 1.34

21:45 Penybont v Aberystwyth Town 1x 1.36

21:45 Newtown v Caernarfon Town x2 1.40

22:00 Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido 1 2.00

01:15 Confianca v Avai 1x 1.24

01:30 Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion 1 1.20

15:00 Dalian Aerbing FC v Shanghai Shenhua 1x 1.40

18:00 Kolubara Lazarevac v Jagodina 1 1.40

18:30 Al Rifaa v Al Muharraq 1 2.50

18:30 Al Shabbab v Manama 2 2.78

18:30 Al Hadd v Al Hala 1 1.50 PST.

19:00 Deportivo San Martin v Real Garcilaso X2 1.37

20:00 Kalmar v IFK Norrkoping 2 2.00

20:00 Ostersunds v Orebro x1 1.32

20:00 Trajal Krusevac v Buducnost Dobanovci 1 2.00

23:30 Carlos Mannucci v Atletico Grau 1 1.99

22:00 Universidad de Chile v Cobresal 1 1.80

15:00 Alaves v Real Betis 2 2.25

15:00 Shandong Luneng v Guangzhou x2 1.32

16:00 West Brom v Leicester 12 1.34

16:30 Kaiserslautern v Regensburg 1x 1.23

16:30 Steinbach v Sandhausen 2 2.00

16:30 Hansa Rostock v VfB Stuttgart 2 1.98

16:30 Wiedenbruck v Paderborn 2 1.78

16:30 Rielasingen v Arlen v Holstein Kiel 2 1.30

16:30 Chemnitzer v Hoffenheim 2 1.20

17:00 Mallorca v Rayo Vallecano 1x 1.30

18:00 Sabah v Gabala 1 2.32

19:15 Fuenlabrada v Lugo 1 2.25

19:15 Mirandes v Alcorcon x2 1.24

19:30 Magdeburg v Darmstadt x2 1.30

19:30 Waldhof Mannheim v Freiburg 2 1.45

22:00 Valencia v Levante 1x 1.25

22:00 Tenerife v Malaga 1 2.43

10:00 Gwangju FC v Jeonbuk Motors 2 1.90

12:00 Kaspiy Aktau v Ordabasy  2 1.80 P-P

12:00 Okzhetpes v Astana  2 2.00

13:00 Ulsan Horang-i v Daegu FC 1 1.80

13:00 Sangju Sangmu v Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma  1x 1.38

14:00 Tobol v Kairat  1X 1.36

17:00 Zhetysu v Kaisar 1 2.00

20:30 Al Wakra v Umm Salal  1X 1.40

20:30 PAOK Salonika v Larissa 1 1.40

21:30 Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw 2 1.89

22:00 Feirense v Chaves 1x 1.25 PST.

22:00 NEC v Jong Ajax 1 2.22

23:30 Alianza Lima v UTC De Cajamarca 1x 1.30

15:00 Shanghai Telaishi v Qingdao Huanghai 1 1.67

17:00 Al Sareeh v Al Aqaba 1 1.80

17:00 Audax Italiano vDeportes La Serena 1 2.00

18:00 Maardu v Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 1.89

18:00 Nasaf v Qizilqum 1 2.00

18:30 MiPK v Kultsu 1 1.69

18:30 Pepo v Lahden Reipas 1 2.00

19:00 Usti nad Labem v Jihlava 12 1.30

20:00 IFK Goteborg v Hammarby x2 1.40

22:00 Municipal Iquique v Universidad de Chile 12 1.43

00:30 Everton Vina del Mar v Antofagasta 12 1.40

01:15 Bahia v Gremio x2 1.34

01:15 Internacional v Ceara 1 1.70

01:15 Corinthians v Palmeiras 2 2.30

13:30 Jubilo Iwata v Mito Hollyhock 1 2.00

13:00 Ehime FC v Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 2.50

13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v Matsumoto Yamaga 1x 1.40

13:00 Tochigi SC v Tokushima Vortis 2 2.24

13:00 Thespa Kusatsu v Kyoto Purple Sanga x2 1.35

13:00 JEF United Chiba v Niigata x2 1.40

13:00 Guangzhou v Shenzhen 1 1.50

15:00 Shanghai Shenhua v Shandong Luneng x2 1.40

19:00 FAR Rabat v Wydad Casablanca x2 1.45

12:00 Ispe FC v Southern Myanmar United 1x 1.35

15:00 Dalian Yifang v Jiangsu Suning x2 1.50

18:00 Vejgaard B v Jammerbugt 2 2.00

18:0 Grorud v Stjørdals-Blink 1x 1.34

19:00 Ham-Kam  v Raufoss 12 1.30

20:00 Schwaz v  SV Hall 1x 1.36 p-p

21:00 Serbia U21 v  Bulgaria U21 12 1.26

21:45 Denmark  v England 1x 1.25

18:15 Al Kharaityat v Qatar SC 12 1.30

18:15 Al Sailiya v Al Sadd 2 1.50

17:00 Kazakhstan v Belarus 1x 1.30

17:30 Buducnost Dobanovci v Kolubara Lazarevac x2 1.45

19:00 Universitario v Alianza Universidad 1X 1.50

21:45 Shamrock B v Cobh Ramblers 12 1.45

21:45 Drogheda Utd v Cabinteely FC 1x 1.25

21:45 Bray v Athlone Town 1 1.50

21:45 Northern Ireland v Norway 12 1.30

23:30 UTC De Cajamarca v Sport Boys 1x 1.40

13:00 Shenzhen Hongzuan v Shanghai Shenhua x2 1.25

15:00 Guangzhou Evergrande v Guangzhou R&F 1 1.80

17:00 Latvia U21 v Serbia U21 2 1.58

17:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 v Wales U21 12 1.34

18:15 Al-Duhail SC v Umm Salal 1 1.89

19:00 Arka Gdynia v Puszcza Niepolomnice 1 2.00

19:00 Lithuania v Kazakhstan 12 1.40

19:00 Russia U21 v Bulgaria U21 1 1.99

19:00 Norway U21 v Gibraltar U21 1 2.00

19:00 Malta U21 v Northern Ireland U21 2 1.45

19:00 Finland U21 v Romania U21 2 1.78

19:00 Denmark U21 v Ukraine U21 1 1.89

19:00 Cyprus U21 v Portugal U21 2 2.36

19:00 Belarus U21 v Netherlands U21 2 1.68

19:30 Middlesbrough v Shrewsbury 1 1.78

20:00 Kosovo U21 v England U21 2 1.58

20:00 Georgia U21 v France U21 2 2.45

20:35 Al Shabab (KSA) v Al Hazm 1 1.48

20:35 Al-Wehdat v Al-Hilal Riyadh 2 2.33

20:35 Al Raed v Al Faisaly 2 1.78

20:35 Al Fateh SC v Al Taawon 1 2.58

21:00 Al-Ahly Cairo v Wadi Degla 1x 1.44

21:45 Belarus v Albania  X/2 1.35

21:45 Shamrock Rovers II v Longford Town  x2 1.39

21:45 University College Dublin v Wexford 1 1.99

21:45 Bray Wanderers v Cabinteely 1 2.25

21:45 Athlone v Galway United 2 2.40

21:45 Norway v Austria 12 1.25

19:45 Netherlands v Poland 1 1.78

00:00 12 de Octubre de Itaugua v River Plate Asuncion 2 2.00

No games Poated

02:30 Chapecoense SC v Juventude RS 1x 1.30

03:00 Toronto FC v Montreal Impact 1 1.50

20:00 Valour FC v Hfx Wanderers FC 1x 1.35

17:30 Lyseng v Hobro 2 1.40

17:00 Polonia Nysa v Gornik Leczna 2 1.70

15:00 Beijing Guoan v Chongqing Lifan 1 1.40

15:00 Qingdao Huanghai v Wuhan Zall 12 1.25

00:45 LDU de Quito v Macara 1 2.00

13:00 Fujian Junhao v Hebei Zhongji 1x 1.35

15:00 Shanghai Telaishi v Tianjin Teda 1 2.00

18:00 Radnicki 1923 v Sloga Kraljevo 1 1.50

18:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye v Fakel Worenesch 1 2.00

19:45 Shamrock B v Cobh Ramblers 1 1.45

20:00 Norrby IF v Orgryte 1 2.50

19:00 Cienciano v Universitario 2 2.00

21:00 De Graafschap v FC Den Bosch 1 1.50

21:15 Academia Cantolao v Sporting Cristal x2 1.36

22:00 Olympique Safi v Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1x 1.35

23:30 Alianza Universidad v Deportivo Municipal 1 2.50

23:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo v Sport Huancayo 1x 1.25

23:30 Sportivo Luqueno v Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 2.00

00:30 Deportes Magallanes v Barnechea 1x 1.29

12:00 Yokohama FC v Cerezo Osaka 2 2.00

13:00 Machida Zelvia v Fagiano Okayama 1x 1.40

13:00 Jiangsu Shuntian v Henan Jianye 1 1.70

14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic v Polokwane City 1x 1.30

15:00 Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou x2 1.30

16:30 Bidvest Wits v Kaizer Chiefs 1x 1.25

17:00 Celtic v Motherwell 1 1.30

18:30 Akropolis IF v Ljungskile 1 2.00

21:15 Univ Catolica v LDU Portoviejo 1x 1.20

23:15 Independiente Jose Teran v River Plate Ecuador 1x 1.40

23:30 Delfin v El Nacional 1 1.90

12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga v Tokushima Vortis x2 1.35

12:00 Tokyo Verdy v Kyoto Purple Sanga 1x 1.30

13:00 FC Ryukyu v Montedio Yamagata 2 2.40

13:00 Mito Hollyhock v Ehime FC 1x 1.35

13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v Zwiegen Kanazawa x2 1.40

13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu v JEF United Chiba 1 2.00

13:00 V-Varen Nagasaki v Omiya Ardija 1 2.40

14:30 Highlands Park v Maritzburg Unitedv x2 1.40

14:30 Orlando Pirates v Supersport United 12 1.40

19:00 Golden Arrows v Cape Town City x2 1.30

22:00 NAC v AZ II 1 1.48

21:15 Etar v Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.40

18:00 Gaz Metan Medias v Arges 1 2.00

18:00 Indjija v Javor Ivanjica 1x 1.25

18:30 Paphos v Anorthosis Famagusta 2 2.20

18:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia v CSKA 1948 1x 1.40

19:00 Banik Ostrava v Cesko Budejovice 1x 1.30

19:00 Zaglebie Lubin v Warta Poznan 1x 1.25

20:00 Beroe Stara Zagora v Botev Vratsa 1 1.50

20:00 FK Metalac v Cukaricki x2 1.30

20:30 Limassol v Nea Salamina 1 1.80

21:00 UTA Batrana Doamna v Voluntari 1x 1.23

22:00 Lyon v Dijon 1 1.40

12:00 Shan United v Rakhine United 12 1.46

12:00 Sangaing United v Ayeyawady United 12 1.33

15:00 Qingdao Huanghai v Hebei China Fortune FC 2 2.25

13:10 Sydney v Perth Glory 1x 1.30

13:15 Valentine FC v Adamstown Rosebud FC 12 1.40

13:15 Hamilton Olympic FC v Maitland FC 12 1.35

13:30 Yokohama Marinos v Sapporo 1 2.00

15:00 Wuhan Zall v Tianjin Teda 1 2.00

17:00 FC Chita v FK Kolomna x2 1.33

18:30 HJK Helsinki v SJK 1 1.40

18:30 Rotor Volgograd v Spartak Moscow 2 1.60

18:55 Al Kuwait v Yarmouk 1 1.30

12:00 Guangzhou R&F v Shandong Luneng 2 1.96

13:30 Fastav Zlin v SK Slavia Praha 2 2.00

15:00 Tobol Kostanay v Astana 12 1.40

17:00 AGMK v Navbahor Namangan 1x 1.35

18:00 ENPPI v Aswan SC 1x 1.40

18:30 FC Tambov v FC Sochi 2 2.00

18:55 Al Arabi v Al Nasr 1 2.03

19:00 FK Riteriai v Derry City x2 1.40

19:00 Benfica U19 v Real Madrid U19 12 1.25

20:00 Kiffen v Viikingit 12 1.30

20:30 Arsenal Tula v FC Khimki 1x 1.30

21:00 Pyramids v El-Entag El-Harby 1 2.04

21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk v Dynamo Kiev 1x 1.30

23:30 Guarani v Nacional Asuncion 1x 1.30

18:00 Voluntari v Gaz Metan Medias 1 1.75

18:45 Montana v Etar 12 1.40

19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow 1x 1.43

19:00 Nea Salamina v AEK Larnaca 2 2.15

20:00 Akropolis IF v Degerfors x2 1.40

20:00 Brage v Dalkurd  1 2.00

21:00 Stjordals/Blink v Asane x2 1.40

21:00 Ranheim v Strommen 1 1.28

23:30 Kongsvinger v Lillestrom 2 1.66

21:30 Stabaek v SK Brann x2 1.50

21:45 Troyes v Le Havre 1x 1.45

12:00 Montedio Yamagata v Ventforet Kofu  1x 1.40

12:00 Niigata v FC Ryukyu 1 1.70

12:00 Tochigi SC v Avispa Fukuoka  12 1.45

12:30 Jubilo Iwata v Zwiegen Kanazawa 1x 1.36

13:00 FC Tokyo v Shonan Bellmare 1 1.45

13:00 Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai  1 1.66

13:00 Yokohama F Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima  1 2.10

13:00 Kashima Antlers v Gamba Osaka 1x 1.32

13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu v Tokyo Verdy  1x 1.45

13:00 JEF United Chiba v Tokushima Vortis  x2 1.45

15:30 Malmo v Falkenbergs 1 1.25

16:00 Nimes v Brestois  x1 1.66

16:00 Lorient v Strasbourg  1 2.60

16:00 Warta Poznan v Lechia Gdansk 2 1.85

16:00 CSMS Iasi v Chindia Targoviste  1 2.10

16:00 Slavia Mozyr v FK Vitebsk x2 1.56

16:30 Ufa v FK Rostov  x2 1.75

17:30 Jablonec 97 v Pardubice 1 1.44

17:30 Cesko Budejovice v Slavia Prague  2 1.33

18:00 Nice v Lens  1x 1.33

18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia v Limassol  12 1.56

18:00 Academica Clinceni v CFR Cluj 2 1.45

18:30 St Johnstone v Hibernian  x2 1.30

18:30 FF Jaro v MuSa  1 1.53

18:30 Gornik Zabrze v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 1.90

18:30 Napredak v Vojvodina  2 1.80

18:30 AIK Stockholm v Helsingborgs  1 1.80

18:30 Varbergs v Orebro 1x 1.55

19:00 Aberdeen v Livingston  1x 1.40

19:00 Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow  1x 1.55

19:30 Anorthosis Famagusta v Ermis Aradippou  1 1.48

19:30 Bohemians 1905 v Mlada Boleslav  12 1.75

20:00 Mladost Lucani v Rad Belgrade  1 1.83

20:00 Neman Grodno v BATE Borisov  x2 1.28

22:00 PSG v Bayern Munich  2 2.00

22:00 Palmeiras v Santos  1 1.66

22:00 Vasco da Gama v Gremio  1x 1.50

23:30 Sportivo Luqueno v General Diaz 1 2.05

00:00 Ceara v Bahia  1x 1.37

01:30 Sport Recife v Sao Paulo  12 1.45

15:00 Akron v Krasnodar II  1 2.30

17:00 Irtysh Omsk v Spartak Moscow II  x2 1.45

18:00 Neftekhimik v Chertanovo Moscow  1x 1.45

08:00 Energiya Khabarovsk v Fakel Worenesch  1 1.90

21:45 Antwerp v Gent 1x 1.60

22:00 Maghrib Tetouan v FUS Rabat 1 2.25

22:00 Tecnico Universitario v Independiente Jose Teran  12 1.50

23:30 Penarol v Rentistas  1x 1.42

01:00 Internacional v Atletico Mineiro  1x 2.30

02:30 Minnesota Stars v Kansas City  x2 1.45

03:30 Ponte Preta v CSA AL  1 1.50

00:00 Hassania Agadir v Athletic Youssoufia  1 2.62

00:00 Olympique Safi v Rapide Oued Zem 12  1.33

18:15 Arges v Botosani 2 2.20

18:30 SJK v FC Honka  2 2.10

13:00 Guangzhou v Jiangsu Shuntian 1x 1.43

15:00 Shenzhen v Dalian Aerbing FC 1x 1.50

19:00 CR Vasco da Gama v Cape Town City 1x 1.62

01:15 Sport Recife v Santos 12 1.45

01:30 Club Nacional v Torque 1 1.53

15:00 Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou R F 1 1.90

16:30 Supersport United v Polokwane City 1 1.57

19:00 Dinamo Moscow v FK Rostov  1 2.30

19:00 Carlos Stein v Real Garcilaso 2 1.90

20:00 Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow 1 1.66

21:15 Alianza Universidad v Carlos Mannucci 2 2.00

22:00 Lyon v Bayern Munich 2 1.20

23:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba v Ayacucho 2 2.00

18:00 Sochi v Rubin Kazan 1 2.40

19:00 Tambov v FC Khimki 1X 1.30

20:00 Krasnodar v Arsenal Tula 1 1.44

20:30 Rops v FC Inter 2 1.40

20:30 FC Haka v HJK Helsinki 2 1.44

22:00 RB Leipzig v PSG 2 1.75

02:00 Sol de America v Cerro Porteno 2 1.72

13:00 Wuhan Zall v Chongqing Lifan 12 1.60

15:00 Hebei Zhongji v Tianjin Teda x1 1.35

20:00 Waasland v Standard Liege 12 1.57

20:00 IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping x2 1.35

20:00 Helsingborgs v IK Sirius 2 2.15

20:00 BK Hacken v Varbergs 1 1.45

20:00 Vasby United v Akropolis IF 2 2.20

21:45 Drogheda Utd v Galway Utd 1 1.72

21:45 UCD v Athlone Town 1 1.50

21:45 Longford Town v Cabinteely FC 12 1.45

22:00 Inter Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1.72

12:00 Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis x2 1.37

13:00 Thespa Kusatsu v FC Ryukyu 2 2.30

13:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa v Kyoto Purple Sanga 1x 1.62

15:30 Falkenbergs v AIK Stockholm x2 1.30

15:30 Hammarby v Elfsborg 1x 1.45

15:30 Degerfors v Ljungskile 1 1.36

15:30 Vasteras SK v Umea 12 1.45

17:00 Chapecoense v Sampaio Correa 1 1.53

17:45 Etar v Cherno More Varna 12 1.25

18:00 Brommapojkarna v Karlslunds 1x 1.50

18:00 Progreso v Cerro 1 1.83

18:30 IFK Mariehamn v TPS 1 2.10

18:30 FF Jaro v SJK II 1 1.25

18:30 AC Kajaani v KPV x2 1.20

18:30 IF Gnistan v MyPa 12 1.52

18:55 Hajduk Split v Istra 1 1.14

19:00 Odd Grenland v Kristiansund 1x 1.33

19:00 Viking FK v Stabaek 1x 1.36

19:00 Sandefjord v Bodo/Glimt 2 1.40

19:00 Backa Palanka v Backa Topola 2x 1.50

19:30 Rosenborg v Aalesund 1 1.30

20:00 CSKA Sofia v Botev Plovdiv 1 1.28

21:00 Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani 1 1.50

21:00 Rad Belgrade v Vozdovac 2 1.80

21:00 FK Metalac v Proleter Novi Sad 1x 1.50

21:00 Dynamo Zagreb v Lokomotiva 1 1.20

22:00 Bahia v Bragantino 12 1.37

22:00 Figueirense v Cruzeiro 2 1.90

23:30 Penarol v Boston River 1 1.53

01:00 Atletico Mineiro v Ceara 1 1.57

01:45 Santos v Atletico Paranaense 1x 1.30

08:00 Consadole Sapporo v Kawasaki Frontale 2 1.61

12:00 Yokohama FC v Shonan Bellmare 1 2.40

13:00 FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 2.55

13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu v Machida Zelvia  1 2.15

13:00 Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen  1 1.60

16:00 FC KooTeePee v VPS Vaasa  1 1.75

16:00 Orebro v Djurgardens  2 1.99

16:30 Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs  2 1.40

17:00 MuSa v AC Oulu  2 1.85

17:00 Hamilton v St Mirren 2 2.62

17:00 Kilmarnock v St Johnstone  12 1.56

17:00 Botafogo v Guarani  12 1.40

17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa  1 1.30

18:00 CSKA Moscow v Tambov  1 1.44

18:00 Indjija v Napredak  1 2.40

18:30 Osters v Brage  1 2.30

18:30 GIF Sundsvall v GAIS  1 1.53

18:55 Al Adalh FC v Al Hilal  2 1.20

19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow v Krasnodar 1 2.45

19:00 Orlando Pirates v Bidvest Wits  1x 1.45

19:10 Al Faisaly v Al Ahli Jeddah  1x 1.30

19:15 Al Taawon v Dhamk  12 1.40

19:30 Hibernian v Motherwell  1x 1.45

20:00 FK Rostov v Zenit St Petersburg  2 1.75

20:00 Zlatibor v Cukaricki  2 1.50

20:00 Radnicki Nis v Macva Sabac  1 1.20

20:30 Al Aqaba v Al Wihdat  2 1.50

20:50 Al Nassr v Al Wehda  1 1.50

21:00 NK Osijek v NK Slaven  1x 1.44

21:00 River Plate Montevideo v Club Nacional  2 1.80

00:00 NK Rijeka v HNK Sibenik  1 1.78

01:00 Nautico v CRB 1x 1.45

03:30 Parana v Juventude RS  1 2.30

16:30 Chippa United v Cape Town City  2 2.34

18:30 FC Haka v KuPS 2 1.89

18:30 Lahti v Rops  1 1.83

18:55 Al Fateh v Abha Club  1 2.34

20:00 Royal excel v kV Mechelen  2 2.45

20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad v Slavia Sofia  1 1.89

20:00 Spartak Moscow v Terek Groznyi  1 1.67

20:50 Ittihad Jeddah v Al Ettifaq 1 2.00

21:00 Varazdin v Gorica  12 1.45

22:00 Perugia v Pescara  1x 1.43

01:00 Sportivo Luqueno v Sol de America  1x 1.32

01:15 America mg v Operario PR 1x 1.40

02:00 Vasco gama v Sport Recife  1 2.00

16:00 Al Sailiya v Al Arabi 1 2.40

20:00 Varbergs v BK Hacken 2 1.95

20:00 IK Sirius v Helsingborgs 1 1.72

20:00 Elfsborg v Falkenbergs 1 1.53

23:00 Cerro Porteno v Club Guarani 1 1.90

01:15 Sao Paulo v Fortaleza CE 1 1.44

01:30 Olimpia v Libertad 1 2.00

02:30 Bahia v Coritiba 1 1.90

05:00 Pumas UNAM v Monterrey 2 2.15

15:00 Beijing Gouan v Hebei China Fortune FC 1 1.69

17:00 FC Tver v FC Chita 1 2.00

17:00 Sandvikens IF v Team TG FF 1 1.90

19:00 Suduva Marijampole v Zalgiris Vilnius 1 2.23

19:00 Stal Brzeg v Polonia Nysa 1. 1.45

20:00 Gefle IF v Taby FK 2 1.87

18:30 MuSa v MyPa 1 1.65

19:15 FC thun v FC Vaduz 1 2.61

19:30 Pyramids v Tanta 1 2.23

20:00 Levski Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora 12 1.38

20:00 Maccabi Ahi v Hapoel Akko 1 2.58

20:00 Hapoel Rishon l v Sektzia news Tziona 1 2.12

20:30 Al Jazeera Jordan v Al Aqaba 1x 1.33

22:00 Inter Milan v Bayer Leverkusen 1 1.78

22:00 Wydad Casablanca v Khouribga 1 1.96

22:00 Pescara v Perugia 1 2.25

22:00 All Ittihad All Sakan v El Zamalek x2 1.41

00:00 Difaa Hassani Jdidi v FAR Rabat 1x 1.36

16:00 IFK Varnamo v Qviding FIF 1 1.50 

17:00 Tvaakers v Oskarshamns 1X 1.30

17:00 Motherwell v Dundee Utd 12 1.40 

18:00 Cerro v Plaza Colonia 12 1.45 

18:30 Jonkoping Sodra v Umea 1X 1.39 

19:00 Al Najma v Al Shabbab 1 1.80

20:00 BATE Borisov v Gorodeya 1 1.40 

20:00 Raja Casablanca v Olympique Safi 1 2.09

21:30 Longford Town v Athlone Town 1 1.67

22:00 Barcelona v Napoli 1 1.80

22:00 Bayern Munich v Chelsea 1 1.70 

23:00 General Diaz v Olimpia 2.00

 

12:30 Western United v West Sydney 12 1.45

13:00 Wuhan Zall v Fujian Junhao 1x 1.43

18:45 Al Shahaniya v Qatar SC 1x 1.53

19:00 Al Ahli Manama v Al Hala 12 1.42

19:00 Al Rifaa v Manama 1 1.72

20:00 Vasteras SK v Brage 12 1.36

20:00 GIF Sundsvall v Ljungskile 1 1.83

20:00 Assyriska Turabdin v Skovde AIK 12 1.45

20:00 Dinamo Minsk v Smolevichi-STI 1 1.56 

20:00 Merani Tbilisi v Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2.50

21:45 St Patricks v Finn Harps 1 1.50

21:45 Drogheda Utd v Bray 1 2.10

21:45 UCD v Shamrock B 1 1.50

22:00 Man City v Real Madrid 1 1.75

22:00 Juventus v Lyon 1 1.44

12:00 Tochigi v Niigata Albirex 1x 1.35

12:00 Nagano Parceiro v Gamba Osaka 1 2.34

13:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings v Daegu 2 2.45

17:00 Lausanne v Wil 1 1.45

18:45 Al Gharafa v Al-Duhail SC 2 1.89

12:00 Vegalta Sendai v Yokohama Marinos 2 3.13

12:00 Nagoya Grampus v Kashiwa Reysol 2 2.00

14:00 Incheon United v Gwangju FC 12 1.35

17:00 Boston United v Altrincham 2 2.50

17:00 Fredrikstad v Skeid 1 1.90

18:45 Goteborg v Malmo FF x2 1.30

21:30Vaduz v Schaffhausen 1 1.89

21:30Winterthur v Kriens 1 2.20

13346total visits.